“The Visions, Missions, Values and Purposes of Ulduz Tourism”
The vision of Ulduz Tourism is to provide special and education-based tourism services based on scientific planning, in tourism. We want to be the most popular, customer-oriented and the largest collection of tourism services in Azerbaijan, Turkey and Savalan region in Iran.
Ulduz Tourism Company as a knowledge-based organization and tour operator of Azerbaijan, Turkey and Savalan region, aims to provide unique and better services to the travel agencies in order to improve the quality of tourism services in these areas. Employing professional and ethical staff along with online services will make a huge contribution to the tourism industry.
This will be achieved by emphasizing the creation of different travel experiences and paying particular attention to the interests of the stakeholders and respected customers.